mirageportal.com (“Website”) uses a third-party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic’s principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website Hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott’s Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website’s limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

Cookie NameCategoryDescription
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic’s features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
AMP-CONSENTPreferencesProvides the ability to collect and store a user’s consent through a UI control. Also provides the ability to block other AMP components based on the user’s consent.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user’s visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you’ve opted of personalized ads.

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Nielsen International SA
DynAdmic
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Adsolutions BV
RevJet
Dentsu Italia SpA
Media Square
Voxnest Inc
Ensighten
GADSME
Bombora Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
adWMG
PIXIMEDIA
netzeffekt GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
AudienceRun corp
Vyde Ltd.
Alkimi
Readpeak Oy
Browsi
INFOnline GmbH
LoopMe Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Pubfinity LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adverticum cPlc.
Luna Media Group LLC
xpln.ai SAS
Emerse Sverige AB
MediaMath, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
wetter.com GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Opinary GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
1plusX AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
REMAILME
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PML Innovative Media
BRICKS
SheMedia, LLC
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Dentsu London Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
One Tech Group GmbH
Improve Digital
Automattic Ads
GlobalWebIndex
HUMAN
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
FRVR Limited
WebMedia
Sitewit Corp
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
AAX LLC
C WIRE AG
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adloox SA
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Smartology Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
adQuery
ACTV8, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
CleverPush GmbH
uppr GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Zeta Global
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
GeoProve Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Realytics
TabMo SAS
crossvertise GmbH
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
OneTag Limited
Open Web Technologies Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
digitalAudience B.V.
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Vidoomy Media SL
adality GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Lupon Media
Jellyfish France
plista GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
optimise-it GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
42 Ads GmbH
A Million Ads
B2B Media Group GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Novatiq limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BeOp
Samsung Ads
NAG SA
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
StackAdapt
Cookie Market LTD
Mars Media Group
IVO Media Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adssets AB
Roq.ad Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
RevX
YieldLift LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Tangoo S.R.L.
mediarithmics SAS
Impactify SARL
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Moloco, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Baidu USA
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Next Media SRL
Content Ignite
PubWise, LLLP
AWIN AG
Wizaly
Duplo Media AS
Alphonso Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
VECTAURY
Pexi B.V.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
First-id
Playhill Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Kairos Fire
Gamoshi Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Smart Analytics SL
Turk Telekom
Amobee Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
AntVoice
Viafoura Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Arkeero
YouGov
MEDIAMETRIE
Brid Video DOO
Teavaro
Covatic Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Boldwin LTD
Experian LTD
OpenX
AudienceProject Aps
Cluep LLC
Adnami Aps
Seven Technologies S.L.
ETARGET SE
Seenthis AB
Sportradar AG
Zeit Agency ApS
The Trade Desk
Taboola Europe Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Resono B.V.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Skimbit Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Microsoft Advertising
Ask Locala
ARMIS SAS
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ADventori SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Kwanko
Adomik
Justpremium BV
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Gamned
audio content & control GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Habu
Audience Network
adbility media GmbH
Teroa S.A.
remerge GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AirGrid LTD
Adpone SL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Terminus Software Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
Knorex
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Brave People Ltd.
ARKHEUS
Axiom Media Connect
Market Resource Partners LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
The Reach Group GmbH
Notify
Airnow Media Ltd
Live Data Solutions SL
AdServing Factory srl
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sonobi, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Doceree UK Limited
Audiohook Corporation
152 Media LLC
M32 Connect Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
33Across
Arrivalist Co.
Convo Ink
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Happydemics
zeotap GmbH
Nexx360
Mindlytix SAS
Adhese
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
: Tappx
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Unblockia SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Converge-Digital
Amazon Advertising
Kubient Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Caroda s.r.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Jampp LTD
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Global Media Group Services Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Tredia Solutions SL
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Yahoo EMEA Limited
mainADV Srl
Solution coupons
Semasio GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Madington
The Ozone Project Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Bidstack Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Strossle International AB
Refine Direct Srl
Oracle Data Cloud – Moat
travel audience GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Mobkoi Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
freenet DLS GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
MiQ Digital Ltd
Emodo, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
AdSpirit GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
MNTN
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Publica LLC
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Triapodi Ltd.
Delta Projects AB
Sirdata
Traffective GmbH
Frii ApS
Papirfly AS
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
LiveRamp
Teads France SAS
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
LightBox TV
eBay Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
OnProspects Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
1000mercis (Numberly)
BLIINK SAS
Objective Partners BV
Blue Media Services LTDA
Somplo Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Neodata Group srl
Epom Ltd.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
GP One GmbH
Audienzz AG
adnanny.com SLU
Offerista Group GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Converto AG
Zemanta Inc.
SoundCast
Onfocus (Adagio)
Between Exchange
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
SelectMedia International LTD
Ein Rad AB
Near Intelligence
Mobfox US LLC
Keymantics
TAPTAP Digital SL
Fandom, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Holid AB
Adform A/S
Criteo SA
congstar GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Agate Systems Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
MISSENA
iProspect GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Celtra, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MPX GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Octave IP Limited
Bannerflow AB
twiago GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
BidBerry SRL
Next Millennium Media INC
Quantcast
VGI CTV, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ividence
Jetpack Digital LLC
Cuebiq
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Alphalyr SAS
Viznet
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Newsroom AI Ltd
NEXD
AuDigent
smartclip Europe GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Effiliation / Effinity
Pinpoll GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
AdInMo LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
LifeStreet Corporation
Exactag GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
TF1 PUBLICITE
Triple13 Ltd
Rezonence Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Maximus Live LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Nativo, Inc.
Epsilon
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Venatus Media Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Bidmatic Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
BusinessClick
Livewrapped AB
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
Click Tech Limited
ADSOCY
Adnuntius AS
admetrics GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
3Q nexx GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
AdView
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Exit Bee Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
BidTheatre AB
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BILENDI SA
Clipr
umlaut communication gmbh
Relevant Digital Oy
ADMAN – Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Njuice AB
Tapjoy, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Verasity Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
iPROM
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adlane LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
DNA-I.COM
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Dentsu A/S
AdTheorent, Inc
WebAds B.V
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Query Click Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Hyper LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Dailymotion SA
Cavai AS & UK
Welect GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
giosg.com Oy
ADman Interactive SLU
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Ermes
INVIBES GROUP
Synkd Ltd.
Protected Media LTD
Videobyte Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Apester Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Passendo Aps
Timehop, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
OneFootball GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Always-Computing SAS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
LiveIntent Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ShowHeroes SRL
Insticator, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Eskimi
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Sonares GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adikteev
Permodo GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Webgains GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
OnAudience Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Threedium
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
On Device Research Limited
Digital Squad
Nubo LTD
Better Ads GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Gemius SA
Goldbach Group AG
EASY Marketing GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Kochava Inc.
Nativery Srl
Dynata LLC
PRECISO SRL
streaMonkey GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
agof studies
ADRENALEAD
Revcontent, LLC
Realeyes OU
Madison Logic, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
adhood.com
Mediavine, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Digital East GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Innovid LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Piano Software Inc.
Advisible AB
advanced store GmbH
ViewPay
emetriq GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Attributy
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Unruly Group LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Extreme Reach, Inc
Online Solution
Blue
SmartyAds Inc.
Prebid.org
GroupM UK Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Comcast International France SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Audiencerate LTD
FeedAd GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Smart Adserver
Adtelligent Inc.
JS Web Production
NextRoll, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Kayzen
Hivestack Inc.
vitrado GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Opti Digital SAS
Dianomi PLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADUX
Localsensor B.V.
Norstat AS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
adsquare GmbH
Fyber
Weborama
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adxperience SAS
Factor Eleven GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Dable Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Playrcart Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Oracle Advertising
Commanders Act
Beachfront Media LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Sublime
Adverty AB (publ)
Snigel Web Services Limited
video intelligence AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Gamesight Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Claritas LLC
NEURAL.ONE
PROXISTORE
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Petal Ads
Rockerbox, Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
Appush Technologies
InMobi Pte Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Confiant Inc.
ad6media
TargetVideo GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Inskin Media LTD
Lotame Solutions, inc
Monet Engine Inc
Kameleoon SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG – (SevenOne Media)
Spoods GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
SunMedia
Ezoic Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Bababam
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Synamedia
Flashtalking, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Permutive Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Reliz LTD
MGID Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
SpearAd GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Skaze
belboon GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Salestring ApS
RTB House S.A.
A.Mob
Showheroes SE
Acxiom
TMT Digital Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Adjust Digital A/S
TX Group AG
EXADS
Bidtellect, Inc
Bucksense Inc
Golden Bees
digidip GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
Cint AB
glomex GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
United Internet Media GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Natexo Spain
Infolinks Media, LLC
CIBLECLIC
YOC AG
InsurAds Technologies SA.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Telecoming S.A.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Roku Advertising Services
Hubvisor
Adventure Media
EMX Digital, Inc.
INNITY
GfK SE
Blockthrough, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Media16 ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
NEORY GmbH
GeoEdge
Kargo Global Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
Placense Ltd
Playwire LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Skoiy
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
AcuityAds Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
MyTraffic
Konodrac S.L.
Blis Global Limited
Mobsuccess
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ADMAX
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
GoogleMatching Data to Offline SourcesLinking DevicesPrecise Geographic Location DataNecessaryMarketingPreferenceStatistics

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you’d like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mirageportal.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mirageportal.com